Exposants Bourget 2019

Les exposants du pavillon Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes (hall 4 – ACCUEIL STAND G133)

  • AD SOFTWARE CAMO & MRO SOFTWARE – Hall 4, G168
  • AERO 13 – Hall 4, D168
  • AEROSPACE CLUSTER AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES – Hall 4, G133
  • AGILIUM – Hall 4, F159
  • AGOSTINELLI Etablissement – Hall 4, E175
  • ALPES USINAGE – Hall 4, F152
  • AMECA – Hall 4, G160
  • ANDRE LAURENT SAS – Hall 4, F152
  • ASTIC INJECTION INDUSTRIELLE SA – Hall 4, E167
  • AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES ENTREPRISES – Hall 4, G133
  • AVNIR ENGINEERING – Hall 4, DE169
  • B.M.I. FOURS INDUSTRIELS – Hall 4, E161
  • BINC INDUSTRIES – Hall 4, F145
  • BOUVERAT PERNAT – Hall 4, D160
  • CAMPUS AÉRONAUTIQUE AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES – Hall 4, G133
  • CARBILLY – Hall 4, D166
  • CARI ELECTRONIC – Hall 4, E167
  • CATTIN BY DKER – Hall 4, F136
  • CCI LYON METROPOLE SAINT ETIENNE ROANNE – Hall 4, G133
  • CECLA METAL PROCESS – Hall 4, F156
  • CEPM INDUSTRIE – Hall 4, F151
  • CEREBRUM INGÉNIERIE – Hall 4, DE147
  • CMW (AEP) – Hall 4, G155
  • CORELEC EQUIPEMENTS – Hall 4, F176
  • COURBIS – Hall 4, F166.
  • CREAT – Hall 4, G158
  • DBC – Hall 4, E135
  • DOMAERO – Hall 4, E158
  • EAB Engineering (NUCLEUS VR) – Hall 4, G133
  • ELISTAIR – Hall 4, G133
  • EMILE MAURIN COMPOSANTS – Hall 4, E145
  • ENTOURAGE – Hall 4, G119
  • ERRIC – Hall 4, G157
  • FB PACK – Hall 4, G167
  • GROUPE AEROPLAST – Hall 4, E149
  • HACER TRAITEMENTS THERMIQUES – Hall 4, F167
  • HAM FRANCE  ANDREAS MAIER SAS – Hall 4, D166
  • HEXADRONE – Hall 4, G133
  • HEXAGON MANUFACTURING INTELLIGENCE – Hall 4, G136
  • HEYRAUD SAS – Hall 4, F158
  • INOPROD – Hall 4, D168
  • INTERFACE TECHNOLOGIES – Hall 4, G119
  • INTERNATIONAL WIRE FORISSIER – Hall 4, E176
  • INUSTRY – Hall 4, G166
  • JET CUT – Hall 4, D152
  • JOBS – Hall 4, G120
  • JOINTS FOURNEL & GARNIER / AMP ECTM – Hall 4, E141
  • LA PRECISION – Hall 4, F142
  • LE CRENEAU INDUSTRIEL – Hall 4, G150
  • LE JOINT TECHNIQUE – Hall 4, G143
  • LEPTONS TECHNOLOGIES – Hall 4, G133
  • LLOYD’S REGISTER FRANCE – LRQA – Hall 4, F160
  • LMBA / GEDIX – Hall 4, F157
  • LOIRE INDUSTRIE – Hall 4, D150
  • MAGAND – Hall 4, F162
  • MARCEL INDUSTRIE – Hall 4, F135
  • MARLIER SA – Hall 4, G152
  • MDP – MAXON MOTOR FRANCE – Hall 4, DE137
  • MICROWELD – Hall 4, G144
  • MIJNO PRECISION GEARING – Hall 4, DE153
  • MODERTECH INDUSTRIES – Hall 4, E175
  • MONIN MECANIQUE – Hall 4, E151
  • MPI MECANIQUE PRECISION ISSOIRIENNE – Hall 4, D168
  • MV SAS – Hall 4, G135
  • NEFAB – Hall 4, G163
  • NEONICKEL – Hall 4, F175
  • NEXIN  AERO – Hall 4, G141
  • NOVARESSORT – Hall 4, F150
  • NUMALLIANCE SAS – Hall 4, G134.
  • PABERDEC SAS – Hall 4, E168
  • PALUMBO INDUSTRIES – Hall 4, E160
  • PATUREL JEAN-CLAUDE SAS DECOLLETAGE – Hall 4, E168
  • PETERCEM – Hall 4, E152
  • PMD VALLON –  OUTILS COUPANTS – Hall 4, F166
  • PORTELLI PRODUCTIONS – Hall 4, G142
  • PRAXAIR SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES – Hall 4, E166
  • PRECISE  FRANCE SAS – Hall 4, D166
  • QUASAR SOLUTIONS – Hall 4, F159
  • REEL SAS – Hall 4, E150
  • REGIO LEASE – CAMO & AIRCRAFT TRANSITION – Hall 4, G168
  • REGION AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES – Hall 4, G133
  • RJ INDUSTRIE – Hall 4, D168
  • ROSE PLASTIC – Hall 4, E144
  • S2P-SMART PLASTIC PRODUCTS – Hall 4, E146
  • SAM OUTILLAGE – Hall 4, D136
  • SAMS INDUSTRIES – Hall 4, D144
  • SAS SYS – Hall 4, G133
  • SAT THERMIQUE – Hall 4, F141
  • SAUMA INDUSTRIE – Hall 4, E157
  • SAVOY INTERNATIONAL – Hall 4, G141
  • SFH – Hall 4, G145
  • SMOC INDUSTRIES – Hall 4, D144
  • SMPA SKY MECHANICAL PRODUCT AEROSPACE – Hall 4, E168
  • SMW-AUTOBLOK – Hall 4, EF174
  • SUCHIER SAS – Hall 4, F144
  • SUD INDUSTRIE SERVICE – Hall 4, G141
  • TARDY SAS – Hall 4, F150
  • TECHCI RHONE ALPES – Hall 4, E134
  • THERMOCOMPACT – Hall 4, G175
  • TIVOLY – Hall 4, E136
  • TMCS – Hall 4, G141
  • TRA-C INDUSTRIE – Hall 4, E173
  • TRONICS MICROSYSTEMS – Hall 4, F148
  • UF1 – EXPERT USINAGE – Hall 4, G163
  • VISIATIV SOLUTIONS – Hall 4, F168
  • WIPSIM – Hall 4, G133

EXPOSANTS AUVERGNE-RHÔNE-ALPES DANS LES AUTRES HALLS

  • ADDEV MATERIALS
  • AEROMETALS & ALLOYS – ACNIS GROUP
  • AERTEC
  • AIP – SINTEX-NP
  • AIR LIQUIDE ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES
  • ALPHA-3I
  • ALTERNATIV TECHNOLOGY
  • AMPHENOL SOCAPEX
  • AUBERT & DUVAL
  • BODYCOTE
  • BOLLHOFF OTALU SAS
  • BORRELLY SPRING WASHERS
  • CARNOT I@L (AIRCAR – FILIERE AERONAUTIQUE DES INSTITUTS CARNOT)
  • CENTUM ADENEO
  • CGP
  • CLIP INDUSTRIE- HELIOS ERP
  • COMPOSITES DISTRIBUTION
  • CONSTELLIUM
  • CORETECHNOLOGIE
  • CORIMA TECHNOLOGIES
  • CROUZET AUTOMATISMES
  • DASSAULT AVIATION
  • DUQUEINE
  • ECM TECHNOLOGIES & SERTHEL INDUSTRIE
  • ECRIN SYSTEMS
  • ELDEC France – CRANE AEROSPACE & ELECTRONICS
  • EMITECH
  • FMDL – FORGITAL GROUP
  • FREGATE AERO
  • GGB EURL
  • GIE MONT-BLANC AÉRONAUTIC
  • GMP ADDITIV’
  • GMP INDUSTRIE
  • GORGY TIMING SAS
  • HEXCEL
  • HITIM GROUP – SOROMÉ GEMMA
  • ICM INDUSTRIE
  • INFODREAM
  • IONBOND FRANCE – IHI GROUP
  • IPSA, ÉCOLE D’INGÉNIEURS DE L’AIR ET DE L’ESPACE
  • KALISTRUT AEROSPACE – PRECISION CASTPARTS CORP.
  • LATHUILLE HUDRY
  • LORD SOLUTIONS FRANCE
  • MECADAQ GROUP – Site de Marignier
  • MECAPOLE
  • MEGGITT-SENSOREX
  • MGB
  • MICHELIN AIRCRAFT TYRE
  • MISSLER SOFTWARE – TOPSOLID
  • NICOMATIC
  • NSE
  • ONERA
  • PERFORMER CNC
  • PEZET PIERRE SAS
  • PRISMADD SAS
  • RADIALL
  • REXIAA
  • ROCHETTE INDUSTRIE
  • SAFRAN
  • SAFRAN ELECTRICAL & POWER
  • SAFRAN ELECTRONICS & DEFENSE
  • SAFRAN LANDING SYSTEMS
  • SETFORGE LA CLAYETTE SOCIETE NOUVELLE
  • SKF AEROSPACE
  • SOKARIS INGENIERIE
  • SOPAVIB GROUPE SOPEMEA
  • STAUBLI
  • SUNAERO
  • SUPERMETAL
  • TECALEMIT AEROSPACE GROUP
  • TECHNETICS GROUP
  • TECHNI-MODUL ENGINEERING
  • TECHNOMARK MARQUAGE
  • THALES
  • THERMI LYON – DEVELOPPEMENT
  • TIMET SAVOIE – PRECISION CASTPARTS CORP.
  • TITAN AVIATION
  • TMD – GALVANOPLAST
  • UGITECH SA
  • VOLIRIS
  • WEARE GROUP